homepage2010

Stundenplan Schuljahr 2018/19, gültig ab 18. Februar 2019

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 5A

 

Frau Hertig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

Mu

Ap

12

MNT

Me

6

En

Hg

8

Geo

Br

13

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

Ge

Tr

8

Konfl.

Me

6

En

Hg

8

Ge

Tr

12

3.  9.15 -  10.00

En

Hg

8

D

Hg

13

Ku

Sp-J

8

Sp

Tr/Ms

TH

En

Hg

14

4. 10.10 - 10.55

We/Sp

De/Ro

9/TH

D

Hg

13

En

Hg

3

Sp

Tr/Ms

TH

D

Hg

14

5. 11.20 - 12.05

Geo

Br

13

Fö Ma/ev.R.

Tl/Kr

8/3

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/14

Ma

Ka/Tr

16/3

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/17

6. 12.10 - 12.55

D

Hg

8

Et/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

Fr

Sp-J

8

D

Hg

8

MNT

Me

6

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 5B

 

Herr Treuse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Mu

Ap

12

D

Sw

2

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/8

D

Sw

2

D

Sw

2

2.  8.10 -   8.55

MNT

Me

6

En

Fu

11

Ku

Sp-J

8

En

Fu

11

Fr

Sp-J

8

3.  9.15 -  10.00

We/Sp

De/Tr

9/TH

Ge

Tr

7

Sp

Tr/Ms

TH

Geo

Br

13

Geo

Br

13

4. 10.10 - 10.55

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

Ma

Ka/Tl

17/11

Sp

Tr/Ms

TH

MNT

Me

6

En

Fu

11

5. 11.20 - 12.05

D

Sw

2

Et/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

En

Fu

11

Konfl.

Me

6

Ge

Tr

11

6. 12.10 - 12.55

En

Fu

11

Fö Ma/ev.R.

Tl/Kr

8/3

D

Sw

2

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/3

Ma

Ka/Tl

16/17

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 6A

 

Frau Meißner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

D

Ne

14

En

Hg

13

En

Hg

13

Geo

Br

13

Ma

Ka

16

2.  8.10 -   8.55

D

Ne

14

Ma

Ka

16

En

Hg

13

D

Ne

14

En

Hg

14

3.  9.15 -  10.00

Fr

Sp-J

14

MNT

Ms

6

D

Ne

14

D

Ne

14

We

De/Tr

9/10

4. 10.10 - 10.55

Ge

Tr

12

MNT

Ms

6

Ma

Ka

16

Ma

Ka

16

We

De/Tr

9/10

5. 11.20 - 12.05

Ma

Ka

16

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

En

Hg

8

Ku

Sp-J

8

6. 12.10 - 12.55

Geo

Br

13

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

Ge

Tr

17

Mu

Ap

12

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 6B

 

Herr Rohm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Ma

Ro

17

MNT

We

7

D

Wa

3

MNT

We

7

Ge

Tr

11

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Geo

Br

13

D

Wa

2

D

Wa

3

Ma

Ro

17

En

Fu

11

3.  9.15 -  10.00

En

Fu

11

En

Fu

11

Ma

Ro

17

En

Fu

11

Ku

Sp-J

8

4. 10.10 - 10.55

Fr

Sp-J

14

Ma

Ro

17

Ma

Ro

17

En

Fu

11

D

Wa

3

5. 11.20 - 12.05

We

De/Tr

9/10

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

Ge

Tr

17

D

Wa

3

6. 12.10 - 12.55

We

De/Tr

9/10

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

Mu

Ap

12

Geo

Br

13

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 7A

 

Frau Waclawski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

 

Dienstag

 

 

Mittwoch

 

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Ma

Re

8

Fö/ev.R.

Tr/Kr

8/3

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Ma

Re

17

Ma

Re

6

2.  8.10 -   8.55

En

Hg

8

Eth/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Ch

We

7

D

Wa

3

3.  9.15 -  10.00

NT/DuG

We/Ms

7/5

D

Wa

8

En

Hg

16

Ph

Ro

17

Bio

Me

6

4. 10.10 - 10.55

NT/DuG

We/Ms

7/5

Ge

Tr

12

Ch

We

7

En

Hg

8

Geo

Br

13

5. 11.20 - 12.05

D

Wa

3

Ph

Ro

17

Ku

Sp-J

8

Mu

Ap

12

En

Hg

14

6. 12.10 - 12.55

D

Wa

3

Ma

Re

13

Geo

Br

13

WRT*

De

9/18

Ge

Tr

3

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WRT*

De

9/18

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.+7.

14-tägig im Wechsel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 7B

 

Herr Kasch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

En

Fu

11

Et

Ne

14

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Mu

Ap

12

WRT

De

9/18

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Ch

We/Ms

7

D

Hg

13

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Ge

Sw

2

WRT

De

9/18

3.  9.15 -  10.00

NT/DuG

We/Ms

7/5

Ma

Ka

17

Geo

Br

13

Ma

Ka

16

Ma

Ka

16

4. 10.10 - 10.55

NT/DuG

We/Ms

7/5

Ch

We

7

En

Fu

11

Ph

Ro

17

Ma

Tl

17

5. 11.20 - 12.05

D

Hg

8

En

Fu

11

D

Hg

3

Geo

Br

13

Bio

Me

6

6. 12.10 - 12.55

Ge

Sw

2

Ph

Ro

17

Ma

Ka

16

En

Fu

11

D

Hg

14

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ku

Sp-J

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 8A

 

Herr Nentwich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Geo

Br

13

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

6/3

Ph

Ro

17

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

En

Hg

14

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Ph

Ro

17

Fö/ev.R.

Tl/Kr

12/3

D

Ne

14

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Ch

We

7

3.  9.15 -  10.00

Ma

Re/Tl

13/3

Mu

Ap

12

Sk

Tl

12

En

Hg

8

Ma

Re/Tl

3/17

4. 10.10 - 10.55

D

Ne

13

Ge

Sw

2

D

Ne

14

Ma

Re/Tl

7/3

Ku

Sp-J

8

5. 11.20 - 12.05

NT/Fr/DuG

Me/Sp-J/Ms

6/14/5

En

Hg

13

Geo

Br

13

Bio

We

7

Bio

We

7

6. 12.10 - 12.55

NT/Fr/DuG

Me/Sp-J/Ms

6/14/5

WRT*

De

9/18

Ma

Re/Tl

6/14

D

Ne

14

Ge

Sw

2

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

WRT*

De

9/18

Ch

We

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

6.+7.

14-tägig im Wechsel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse  8B

 

Herr Schweinitzer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Bio

Me

6

Fö/ev.R.

Tl/Kr

16/3

Ma

Re

7

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

Ch

We

7

2.  8.10 -   8.55

En

Fu

11

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

6/3

Ph

Ro

17

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

D

Sw

2

3.  9.15 -  10.00

Ph

Ro

17

D

Sw

2

Ge

Sw

2

Ma

Re

6

En

Fu

11

4. 10.10 - 10.55

Ku

Sw

8

WRT

De

9/18

Sk

Tl

12

Ge

Sw

2

Bio

Me

6

5. 11.20 - 12.05

NT/Fr/DuG

Me/Sp-J/Ms

6/14/5

WRT

De

9/18

D

Sw

2

D

Sw

2

Geo

Br

13

6. 12.10 - 12.55

NT/Fr/DuG

Me/Sp-J/Ms

6/14/5

En

Fu

11

Ch

We

7

Geo

Br

13

Ma

Re

7

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

Ma

Re

13

Mu

Ap

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 9A

 

Frau Weigelt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

WRT

De/Mö

9/18/2

Ma

Ka

7

D

Ne

14

Sk

Tl

3

Ge

Ap

12

2.  8.10 -   8.55

WRT

De/Mö

9/18/2

Ch

We

7

Ka

Ma

16

Geo

Br

13

Ph

Ro

17

3.  9.15 -  10.00

Ma

Ka

16

Et/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

En

Fu

11

Bio

We

7

Ch

We

7

4. 10.10 - 10.55

En

Fu

11

Et/ev.R.

Ne/Kr

14/3

Ku

Sp-J

8

D

Ne

13

Ma

Ka

16

5. 11.20 - 12.05

D

Ne

11

NT/Fr/DuG

We/Sp-J/Wa

7/4/5

Bio

We

7

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

Mu

Ap

12

6. 12.10 - 12.55

Ph

Ro

17

NT/Fr/DuG

We/Sp-J/Wa

7/4/5

Ge

Ap

12

Sp

Ms/Ro

TH

En

Fu

11

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

De

Wa

8

Geo

Br

13

D

Ne

14

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenplan

 

Klasse 10A

 

Frau Meier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stunde, Zeit

Montag

 

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

 

Freitag

 

 

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

Fach

Lehrer

Raum

1.  7.15 -   8.00

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

En

Fu

11

Mu

Ap

12

En

Fu

11

Ph

Ro

17

2.  8.10 -   8.55

Sp

Ms/Tr

TH

D

Sw

2

D

Sw

2

Ma

Re

16

Ma

Re

6

3.  9.15 -  10.00

D

Sw

2

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

Bio

Me

6

Sk

Tl

3

Ge

Sw

2

4. 10.10 - 10.55

Bio

Me

6

Et/ev.R.

Me/Kr

16/3

Geo

Br

13

WRT

De/Mö

9/18/14

Ch

We

7

5. 11.20 - 12.05

Ph

Ro

17

NT/Fr/DuG

Ms/Sp-J/Wa

6/4/5

Ma

Re

6

WRT

De/Mö

9/18/14

D

Sw

2

6. 12.10 - 12.55

Ma

Re

7

NT/Fr/DuG

Ws/Sp-J/Wa

6/4/5

En-Tr

Fu

11

As

Me

6

Ku

Sp-J

8

7. 13.00 - 13.45

 

 

 

Ma-Fö

Tl

8

Geo

Sw

2

Geo

Br

13

 

 

 

8. 13.50 - 14.30